2015 AKRK Landessieger
Zuchtschau (2015.03.08)
LANDES SIEGER ENZO
WONDERFUL WIZARD
LANDES SIEGERIN DELIA VOM ROTT EMPIRE
LANDES JUGEND
SIEGER ARTHUR
VOM ROTT INNOVATION
LANDES JUGEND
SIEGERIN A-PADO VOM ROTT INNOVATION
RUDE
BABY-A KLASSE
VV1 BOXTER VOM ROTT INNOVATION (AKRK 3240 /
RW-15-0021557)
V:C-MULLER
VOM HAUS VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM HAUS
VIKING
VV2 ALBERT VOM AUSPICIOUS (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:ENZO
WONDERFUL WIZARD M:IRIS VOM SARANG
VV3 LEADER
OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 3232 / RW-15-0021548)
V:ALEXANDER
VOM HAUSE RUMSTEIN M:KAI OF HOUSE
HWARANG
VSP4 PATRICK
VOM SARANG (AKRK 3213 / RW-15-0021514)
V:ENZO WONDERFUL WIZARD M:VERANICA VOM PRIAPUS
BABY-B KLASSE
VSP1 UBA
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3202 / RW-14-0021490)
V:MUHE
VOM STREITWEIN M:ART OF KOUP IBS
VSP2 V-JANGGUN
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3229 / RW-15-0021545)
V:ATA
VOM WANG HOUSE M:CHAVI OF DEABU HOUSE
JUNGSTEN KLASSE
SG1 QADI
VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 3118 / RW-14-0021346)
V:BANK
OF HOUSE TEA SUK M:ADIA VOM PRIAPUS
JUGEND KLASSE
V1 ARTHUR
VOM ROTT INNOVATION (AKRK 3129 / RW-14-0021354)
V:C-MULLER VOM HAUS VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM HAUS VIKING
V2 DASKO VOM RAUBERWEG II (ADRK 124940 / )
V:VRANJO VOM RAUBERWEG M:RONJA VOM RAUBERWEG
V3 BLACK VOM HOUSE HAN NEUNG (AKRK 3112 / RW-14-0021321)
V:ATA VOM WANG HOUSE M:HOLLY OF HOUSE MARU
V4 GUN
VOM SEA STORY (AKRK 3076 / RW-14-0021292)
V:BANK VOM HOUSE TEASUK M:ERRA VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
JUNGHUND KLASSE
V1
JOJO ROBI ROTT (AKRK 3174 / RW-14-0021402)
V:ASSTERIX COPPERSOCKS M:HANNA ROBI ROTT
OFFENE KLASSE
GEBRAUCHSHUND KLASSE
V1 ENZO
WONDERFUL WIZARD (AKRK 3173 / RW-14-0021403 / JR 722905 RW)
V:LENZ VON DEN HASSBERGHOHEN M:ZYRA WONDERFUL WIZARD
SIGER KLASSE
V1 JULIUS
OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2648 / RW-11-0020628)
V:BLACKKING OF HOUSE HWARANG M:M-VALENTIN OF SHINGIL KYUNGHO JANG
V2 GREC VOM HAUS MONTBLANC (AKRK 2044 / RW-07-0007697)
V:VULCAN VON DER TEUFELSBRUECKE M:PANDORA VOM MONTBLANC
HUNDIN
BABY-A KLASSE
VV1
BELLA VOM ROTT INNOVATION (AKRK 3242 / RW-15-0021559)
V:C-MULLER VOM HAUS VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM HAUS VIKING
BABY-B KLASSE
VSP1 AIRIN OF HYUNGWOO (AKRK 신청중 / RW-14-0021453)
V:KAISER
OF HOUSE HWARANG M:ARON VOM HAUS SUN
JUNGSTEN KLASSE
SG1 KENDY VOM WANG HOUSE (AKRK 3247 / RW-13-0021423)
V:FOG
OF JI JON M:ELECTRA OF HOUSE HWARANG
JUGEND KLASSE
V1 A-PADO
VOM ROTT INNOVATION (AKRK 3134 / RW-14-0021359)
V:C-MULLER VOM HAUS VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM HAUS VIKING
V2 ALYSSA
VOM ROTT INNOVATION (AKRK 3131 / RW-14-0021356)
V:C-MULLER VOM HAUS VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM HAUS VIKING
JUNGHUND KLASSE
OFFENE KLASSE
V1 GWENDA VOM GOLDMUND (AKRK 2596 / RW-11-0020544)
V:BRANDO BUOSO DA DOVARA M:AIKA VOM MERDIAN
SG2 HURLEY VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 2957 / RW-13-0021061)
V:PAREL VOM PRIAPUS M:LUCY VOM PRIAPUS
SG3 KAI OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2848 / RW-12-0020979)
V:DEVITO VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE M:ARANG VOM HAUSE DAWOO
GEBRAUCHSHUND
SIEGER KLASSE
SG1 DELIA VOM ROTT EMPIRE (AKRK 2138 /
RW-08-0007939)
V:JANOSCH VON DER SCHERAU M:ANDI VOM ROTT EMPIRE