2014 AKRK Bundessieger
Zuchtschau (2014.04.20)
BUNDES SIEGER DIABLO
HAUS OF LAZIC
BUNDES SIEGERIN DELIA VOM ROTT EMPIRE
BUNDES JUGEND
SIEGER NORD
VON DER ALTEN FESTUNG
BUNDES JUGEND
SIEGERIN K OF HOUSE HWARANG
BUNDES
BEST PUPPY MALE GONZO
VOM ROTT EMPIRE
BUNDES
BEST PUPPY FEMALE QUAI
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
BUNDES BEST KENNEL VOM ROTT EMPIRE , HOUSE HWARANG
RUDE
BABY-A KLASSE
VV1 GUN VOM SEA STORY (AKRK 3076 / RW-14-0021292)
V:BANK
OF HOUSE TAE SUK M:ERRA VOM DAEHO
INTERNATIONAL
VV2 I-ECCO VOM SEA STORY (AKRK 3106 / RW-14-0021333)
V:FRIX
VOM MONTBLANC M:DONNA VOM YUMI HOUSE
VV3
BICTOR VOM SPERO SPERA (AKRK 3079 / RW-14-0021295)
V:DIABLO HAUS OF LAZIC M:KESSY
VOM GOLD MUND
SG4
QUANTO VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3055 / RW-14-0021267)
V:NAPOLEON VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL M:HARSH VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
BABY-B KLASSE
VV1 GONZO VOM ROTT EMPIRE (AKRK 3046 / RW-14-0021258)
V:BANK OF HOUSE TEA SUK M:ERIKA VOM ROTT EMPIRE
VV2 ARTHUR
VOM ROTTINNOVATION (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:C-MULLER VOM VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM VIKING
SG3 A-CALIX VOM ROTTINNOVATION (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:DASIL-MAR’S GEORGON VOM SCHWARZEN EIS M:DOVE OF ROTT EMPIRE
JUNGSTEN KLASSE
V1 DONALD
OF DAEBU HOUSE (AKRK 3019 / RW-13-0021211)
V:BRANDO BUO SO DA DOVARA M:EIFFEL OF HOUSE MARU
JUGEND KLASSE
V1 ISAAC VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 2996 / RW-13-0021150)
V:BANK OF HOUSE TEA SUK M:LUCINA VOM PRIAPUS
V2 BERTHA VON KAI LI’S KENNEL (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:BRANDO BUOSO DA DOVARA M:IRENE VOM PRIAPUS
V3 ODIN VOM GOLD MUND (AKRK 3015 / RW-13-0021198)
V:BASKO VOM GOLD MUND M:DIVA VOM GOLD MUND
SG4 LOOKY VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3000 / RW-13-0021160)
V:DASIL MAR’S GEORGON VOM SCHWARZEN EIS M:DOVE VOM ROTT EMPIRE
JUNGHUND KLASSE
V1
NORD VON DER ALTEN FESTUNG (AKRK 2867 / RW-12-0020938 / HR 16069 RW)
V:ASTOR VON JUNIPERA M:SAFIR VON DER ALTEN FESTUNG
V2 KAISER OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2845 / RW-12-0020976)
V:DEVITO VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE M:ARANG VOM HAUSE DAWOO
V3 BAT
VOM WANG HOUSE (AKRK 신청중 / RW-12-0020896)
V:DINGO VOM SCHUHMACHER M:ELISA OF POHANG HOUSE MISO)
V4 FEEL VOM VIKING (AKRK 2827 / RW-12-0020932)
V:MARX OF POHANG HOUSE MISO M:FROLA VOM VIKING
OFFENE KLASSE
V1 ATA
VOM WANG HOUSE (AKRK 2801 / RW-12-0020861)
V:JORDAN BUOSO DA DOVARA M:DONNA OF HOUSE DRINGEN
V2 DEVITO VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE (AKRK 2716 / ADRK
117884)
V:BALCO AUS DER ESPENSTATTE M:NANNE VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE
V3 KOLJA VON DER PULVERMUHLE (AKRK / RW-10-0020474
/ ADRK 119641)
V:ETY VOM HERRENHOLZ M:INDRA VON DERPULVERMUHLE
GEBRAUCHSHUND KLASSE
V1 DIABLO
HAUS OF LAZIC (AKRK 2908 / RW-12-0020994 / JR 721400 RW)
V:STING HAUS OF LAZIC M:ZENZI HAUS OF LAZIC
SIGER KLASSE
V1 U-NICK OF HOUSE DRINGEN (AKRK 2526 / RW-10-0020423)
V:RUMAN VOM HOUS JANGBACK M:H-LOUIS VOM DRINGEN
V2 DANJO VOM GOLD MUND (AKRK 2534 / RW-09-0008367)
V:BRANDO BUOSO DA DOVARA M:AIKA VOM MERDIAN
V3 JULIUS OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2648 / RW-11-0020628)
V:BLACKKING OF HOUSE HWARANG M:M-VALENTIN OF SHINGIL KYUNGHO JANG
V4 TAP
VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 2632 / RW-11-0020575)
V:ASKO OF MONAMI LAND M:LUCINA VOM PRIAPUS
HUNDIN
BABY-A KLASSE
VV1 QUAI
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3056 / RW-14-0021168)
V:NAPOLEON VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL M:HARSH VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
VV2 NEAL VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 3089 / RW-14-0021312)
V:TAP VOM PRIAPUS M:X VOM PRIAPUS
VV3 QUAN VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3057 / RW-14-0021269)
V:NAPOLEON
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL M:HARSH VOM
DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
BABY-B KLASSE
VV1 VRENA VOM DRINGEN (AKRK 3054 / RW-14-0021266)
V:DASIL-MAR’S
GEORGON VOM SCHWARZEN EIS M:H-LOUIS VOM
DRINGEN
VV2 VICTORIA VOM DRINGEN (AKRK 3053 / RW-14-0021265)
V:DASIL-MAR’S GEORGON VOM SCHWARZEN EIS M:H-LOUIS VOM DRINGEN
VV3 A-PADO VOM ROTTINNOVATION (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:C-MULLER
VOM VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM VIKING
VV4 ALYSSA VOM ROTTINNOVATION (AKRK 신청중 / 신청중)
V:C-MULLER VOM VIKING M:D-ANGELINA VOM VIKING
JUNGSTEN KLASSE
V1 ALICIA
VOM HAUS CERBERUS (AKRK 3006 / RW-13-0021186)
V:DIABLO
HAUS OF LAZIC M:IRIS OF HOUSE HWARANG
V2 JARA
VOM SARANG (AKRK 3110 / RW-14-0021253)
V:BANK
OF HOUSE TEA SUK M:TIFFANY OF IPSEOK
JUGEND KLASSE
V1 HURLEY
VOM PRIAPUS (AKRK 2957 / RW-13-0021061)
V:PAREL VOM PHILADELPIA M:LUCY VOM PRIAPUS
V2 OBERON
VOM GOLD MUND (AKRK 3016 / RW-13-0021199)
V:BASKO VOM GOLD MUND M:DIVA VOM GOLD MUND
V3 CIMA
VOM HAUSE RUMSTEIN (AKRK 3014 / RW-13-0021187 / HR 16314 RW)
V:HERO VON DER TONBERGER HOHE M:BO VOM QUERCUS WALD
V4 PONY
VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL (AKRK 3023 / RW-13-0021219)
V:NAPOLEON VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL M:K-ECHO VOM DRINGEN
JUNGHUND KLASSE
V1 K
OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2847 / RW-12-0020978)
V:DEVITO VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE M:ARANG VOM HAUSE DAWOO
V2 KAI
OF HOUSE HWARANG (AKRK 2848 / RW-12-0020979)
V:DEVITO VON DER BLEICHSTRASSE M:ARANG VOM HAUSE DAWOO
V3 ART
OF KOUP IBS (AKRK 2915 / RW-12-0021015)
V:DEGAS CRNI LOTOS M:NEO VOM DAEHO INTERNATIONAL
V4 IRIS
VOM SARANG (AKRK 2825 / RW-12-0020894)
V:AEGIS VOM PRIAPUS M:PENNY VOM PRIAPUS
OFFENE KLASSE
V1 D-ANGELINA
VOM VIKING (AKRK 2761 / RW-12-0020820)
V:RUMAN VOM HOUS JANGBACK M:PARA VOM MONTBLANC
V2 EURI
VOM VIKING (AKRK 2817 / RW-12-0020887)
V:RUMAN VOM HOUS JANGBACK M:QUIANA VOM MONTBLANC
V3 HELIA
OF HAE SUK PUPPY HOUSE (AKRK 2725 / RW-09-0008383)
V:MARX OF POHANG HOUSE MISO M:BORA OF MONAMI KENNEL
V4
FLORA OF JIJON (AKRK 2684 / RW-11-0020701)
V:CENNY OF RODEMSA M:DONNA OF
HOUSE DRINGEN
GEBRAUCHSHUND
SIEGER KLASSE
V1 DELIA
VOM ROTT EMPIRE (AKRK 2138 / RW-08-0007939)
V:JANOSCH VON DER SCHERAU M:ANDI VOM ROTT EMPIRE
V2 HOLLY
OF HOUSE MARU (AKRK 2452 / RW-09-0008362)
V:JANOSCH VON DER SCHERAU M:ARACHIE VOM HAUE DAWOO