BABY A (M)
VV1 110 B-VANCOUVER VOM HAUS JANG WON AKRK 2006 정준호
VV2 107 GUESS OF DRINGEN AKRK 2080 김듸모데
VV3 105 BALOU VOM LOCOMOTIVE RW-07-0007653 박윤근
VV4 106 ARON VOM LOCOMOTIVE RW-07-007661 강성호
BABY A (F)
VV1 159 BEIJING VOM HAUS JANG WON AKRK 2007 김송이
VV2 156 CONNY VOM LOCOMOTIVE RW-07- 0007742 고영주
VV3 158 BERGEN VOM HAUS JANG WON AKRK 2008 진경운
VV4 157 SERA OF HOUSE DRINGEN AKRK 1999 진경운
BABY B (M)
VV1 203 PAREL VOM PHILADELPIA AKRK 2078 김문영
VV2 201 AKOMO VOM GOLD MUND AKRK 1985 길태봉
VV3 202 APEL VOM MERDIAN AKRK 2002 임연실
BABY B (F)
VV1 253 CONEL VOM ROTT EMPIRE AKRK 2023 남궁왕
VV2 251 AVALON VOM GOLD MUND AKRK 1989 길태봉
VV3 254 VON BRAUN'S PARABELLUM V GOLDSHIELD 수잔페란데즈
VV4 252 AIKA VOM MERDIAN AKRK 2004 길태봉
JUNGSTEN (M)
SG1 302 BLANDO VON HOUSE HWASAN AKRK 0836 장재훈
JUNGSTEN (F)
SG1 351 I-SHARON OF SEOK JAE AKRK 1973 이두엽
SG2 352 DOLPHINE VOM BUCKINGHAM AKRK 1945 양완석
JUGEND (M)
SG1 401 ESPIRITVOM EASTERN HYPERION AKRK 1855 하종근 (KLUB JUGENDSIEGER)
SG2 407 B-RAIN OF HOUSE HWARANG AKRK 1948 김종범
SG3 404 ACHILLES OF HOUSE HWARANG AKRK 1784 장재훈
SG4 405 BARON OF HOUSE HWARANG AKRK 1949 진경운
JUGEND (F)
SG1 458 H-LOUIS VOM DRINGEN AKRK 1968 이동찬 (KLUB JUGENDSIEGERN)
SG2 455 EVITA VOM ASTRA AKRK 1979 이이용
SG3 452 AISCHA VOM MONTBLANC AKRK 1800 장재훈
SG4 454 ELICA VOM ASTRA AKRK 1977 이이용
JUNGJUND (M)
SG1 504 OK OF DRINGEN AKRK 1811 이동찬
SG2 507 CAESAR VOM ANGEL HOUSE KENNEL AKRK 1893 양영기
SG3 502 DUMP OF HIMSEN KENNEL AKRK 1850 권오현
SG4 505 GERO VOM HAUS THEMA AKRK 1752 이군령
JUNGJUND (F)
SG1 555 ANDI VOM ROTT EMPIRE AKRK 1572 김영길
SG2 554 YRK VOM ASTRA AKRK 1764 이이용
SG3 553 FEA VOM HAUSE HILL AKRK 1729 임석규
OFFENE (M)
V1 606 BENNO OF DRINGEN AKRK 1472 이동찬
V2 610 B-RICE OF DRINGEN AKRK 1945 이동찬
V3 604 NITRO VOM KRUMMEN ACKER ADRK 110580 김경호
SG4 601 ORKA VOM VIKING AKRK 1595 손건수
OFFENE (F)
V1 662 DONNA OF HOUSE DRINGEN AKRK 1554 홍성남
V2 652 LUCIE VOM VIKING AKRK 1346 서도수
SG3 653 DORIS VOM EASTERN HYPERION AKRK 1627 하종근
SG4 656 SANNA OF POHANG HOUSE MISO AKRK 1088 장재훈
GEBRAUCHSHUND (M)
V1 701 OMAR CAN AULADELL AKRK 1045 박진우
SIEGER (M)
V1 801 PAUL VOM MONTBLANC AKRK 1402 장재훈 (KLUB SIEGER)
V2 804 MARX OF POHANGHOUSE MISO AKRK 1089 이덕범
V3 802 DINGO VOM SCHUHMACHER AKRK 1394 김찬택
V4 803 ARTUR VOM SCHUHMACHER AKRK 0614 함두규
SIEGER (F)
V1 853 ELISA OF POHANG HOUSE MISO AKRK 1477 최상규 (KLUB SIEGERN)
V2 852 BENS VOM HAUS BALAK AKRK 0601 이경희
V3 851 NENA VOM MONTBLANC AKRK 1216 이덕범